Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1.35 5.50 9.70
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
1.89 3.68 4.45
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
4.50 3.52 1.93
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
12.50 5.70 1.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belarus
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Bulgaria
+4
3.32 3.35 2.38
1.
Estonia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Belgium
+3
12.00 6.00 1.30
1.
Latvia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Portugal
+3
20.00 9.90 1.15
1.
Andorra
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Hungary
+3
18.00 8.50 1.18
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Greece
+3
2.00 3.30 4.60
1.
Faroe Islands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Switzerland
+3
11.00 5.80 1.32
1.
Gibraltar
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Cyprus
+3
13.50 5.70 1.30
1.
Netherlands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Luxembourg
+3
1.02 36.00 81.00
1.
Sweden
09 Jun 19:45
2.
France
+3
5.70 3.95 1.69
1.
Azerbaijan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Northern Ireland
+3
4.95 3.60 1.84
1.
Kazakhstan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Denmark
+3
6.70 3.98 1.61
1.
Slovenia
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
1.06 19.00 41.00
1.
Scotland
10 Jun 18:00
2.
England
+7
4.80 3.65 1.86
1.
Lithuania
10 Jun 18:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
4.90 3.45 1.90
1.
Germany
10 Jun 19:45
2.
San Marino
+3
1.005 51.00 151.00
1.
Montenegro
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Armenia
+3
1.62 3.98 6.50
1.
Norway
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Czech Republic
+3
2.71 3.30 2.86
1.
Poland
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Romania
+3
1.57 4.10 7.20
1.
Finland
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Ukraine
+3
5.10 3.52 1.85
1.
Moldova
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Georgia
+3
3.08 3.28 2.55
1.
Republic of Ireland
11 Jun 18:00
2.
Austria
+3
2.50 3.125 3.28
1.
Israel
11 Jun 18:45
2.
Albania
+3
2.29 3.50 3.35
1.
Italy
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Liechtenstein
+3
1.008 46.00 111.00
1.
Kosovo
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Turkey
+3
16.50 7.10 1.22
1.
Republic of Macedonia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Spain
+3
15.00 6.50 1.25
1.
Serbia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Wales
+3
1.88 3.62 4.60
1.
Iceland
11 Jun 20:45
2.
Croatia
+3
3.82 3.40 2.15
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Scotland U-17
03 May 11:00
2.
Faroe Islands U-17
+7
1.18 8.20 14.00
1.
Turkey U-17
03 May 12:15
2.
Spain U-17
+7
4.50 3.60 1.85
1.
Hungary U-17
03 May 13:00
2.
France U-17
+7
6.40 4.60 1.50
1.
Croatia U-17
03 May 16:45
2.
Italy U-17
+7
4.00 3.30 2.05
1.
Germany U-17
04 May 11:00
2.
Bosnia and Herzegovina U-17
+25
1.20 7.00 15.50
1.
Netherlands U-17
04 May 11:00
2.
Ukraine U-17
+7
1.40 4.75 8.60
1.
Norway U-17
04 May 13:00
2.
England U-17
+7
6.50 4.15 1.55
1.
Serbia U-17
04 May 15:30
2.
Republic of Ireland U-17
+25
2.00 3.40 4.05
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Real Madrid
02 May 19:45
2.
Atletico Madrid
+175
1.84 3.78 4.85
1.
Monaco
03 May 19:45
2.
Juventus
+169
3.15 3.50 2.43
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ajax
03 May 17:45
2.
Lyon
+174
2.34 3.70 3.10
1.
Celta de Vigo
04 May 20:05
2.
Manchester United
+174
3.14 3.30 2.51
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Wehdat Amman
01 May 16:00
2.
Al-Muharraq
+7
2.10 3.35 3.60
1.
Saham
01 May 16:00
2.
Al-Nejmeh
+7
2.20 3.30 3.38
1.
Yadanarbon
02 May 11:30
2.
Quang Ninh
+7
2.30 3.60 2.94
1.
Safa Beirut
02 May 15:00
2.
Al-Wahda Damascus
+7
6.60 4.25 1.50
1.
Al-Hadd
02 May 16:00
2.
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
+7
2.79 3.60 2.40
1.
Al-Jaish Damascus
Neutral Venue
02 May 16:00
2.
Al Suwaiq
+7
1.35 5.00 8.90
1.
Al-Zawraa
Neutral Venue
02 May 16:00
2.
Al Ahli Amman
+7
1.32 5.40 9.10
1.
Alay
03 May 11:00
2.
Istiklol Dushanbe
+7
4.90 3.60 1.75
1.
Maziya
03 May 12:00
2.
Mohun Bagan
+7
2.75 3.50 2.47
1.
Ha Noi
03 May 12:30
2.
Felda United
+7
1.50 4.50 6.10
1.
Tampines Rovers
03 May 12:30
2.
Ceres
+7
2.79 3.60 2.40
1.
Altyn Asyr
03 May 13:00
2.
Dordoi
+7
1.45 4.25 7.80
1.
Kigwancha
03 May 13:00
2.
April 25
+7
3.02 3.60 2.25
1.
Dhaka Abahani
03 May 13:10
2.
Bengaluru
+7
7.00 4.55 1.45
1.
Darul Takzim
03 May 13:35
2.
Magwe
+7
1.25 6.50 10.50
1.
Global
03 May 13:35
2.
Boeung Ket
+7
1.10 10.50 21.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Tucuman
02 May 22:30
2.
Penarol
+9
1.64 3.84 6.20
1.
Botafogo-RJ
03 May 00:45
2.
Barcelona Guayaquil
+9
1.56 3.90 7.50
1.
Atletico Nacional
03 May 02:00
2.
Estudiantes de La Plata
+9
1.90 3.30 4.95
1.
Iquique
03 May 22:30
2.
Gremio
+9
2.78 3.35 2.68
1.
Sport Boys Warnes
03 May 23:30
2.
Atletico-MG
+9
6.70 3.80 1.615
1.
Atletico-PR
04 May 00:00
2.
San Lorenzo
+9
2.30 3.32 3.40
1.
Flamengo
04 May 00:45
2.
Universidad Catolica Santiago
+9
1.49 4.15 8.50
1.
Jorge Wilstermann
04 May 02:45
2.
Palmeiras
+9
3.42 3.30 2.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Nacional
1st Leg 1:2
11 May 01:45
2.
Chapecoense
+8
1.51 4.60 7.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CR Belouizdad
01 May 16:00
2.
USM Bel Abbes
+85
1.85 3.50 4.40
1.
MC Alger
01 May 16:00
2.
ES Setif
+84
2.35 3.25 3.125
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Godoy Cruz
20:00
2.
San Martin San Juan
+131
2.05 3.40 4.10
1.
Rosario Central
21:00
2.
Aldosivi
+131
1.66 3.75 6.30
1.
Boca Juniors
23:10
2.
Arsenal Sarandi
+131
1.27 6.30 12.50
1.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
23:30
2.
Atletico de Rafaela
+130
2.57 2.96 3.35
1.
Belgrano
02 May 20:30
2.
Defensa y Justicia
+130
3.26 3.16 2.48
1.
Lanus
03 May 01:00
2.
Velez Sarsfield
+130
1.90 3.40 4.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Los Andes
19:30
2.
Ferro Carril Oeste
+33
2.53 2.78 3.36
1.
Argentinos Juniors
19:45
2.
Brown de Adrogue
+34
1.47 3.98 8.20
1.
Crucero del Norte
21:00
2.
Estudiantes de San Luis
+33
2.18 2.97 3.88
1.
Gimnasia de Jujuy
21:00
2.
All Boys
+33
2.45 2.77 3.52
1.
San Martin de Tucuman
21:00
2.
Douglas Haig
+33
2.46 2.91 3.30
1.
Deportivo Santamarina
23:00
2.
Boca Unidos
+33
2.04 2.99 4.40
1.
Instituto
04 May 01:00
2.
Atletico Parana
+7
1.65 3.68 5.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Pyunik
16:00
2.
Banants
+33
1.68 3.54 5.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sydney FC
07 May 08:00
2.
Melbourne Victory
+8
1.84 3.65 4.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bentleigh Greens
05 May 11:15
2.
South Melbourne
+7
1.90 4.25 3.60
1.
Pascoe Vale
05 May 11:15
2.
Oakleigh Cannons
+7
2.30 3.85 2.90
1.
Melbourne Knights
05 May 11:30
2.
North Geelong Warriors
+7
1.80 4.35 3.95
1.
Port Melbourne Sharks
06 May 07:00
2.
St Albans Saints
+7
1.83 4.20 4.00
1.
Hume City
06 May 10:00
2.
Green Gully
+7
2.20 3.85 3.10
1.
Bulleen Lions
08 May 11:30
2.
Avondale Heights
+7
3.76 4.05 1.909
1.
Kingston City
08 May 11:30
2.
Heidelberg United
+7
4.10 3.75 1.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Admira
15:30
2.
Rapid Wien
+130
4.55 3.72 1.86
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Horn
01 May 17:30
2.
FAC
+83
1.92 3.80 4.05
1.
Austria Lustenau
02 May 17:30
2.
Blau-Weiss Linz
+83
1.90 3.68 4.20
1.
LASK
02 May 17:30
2.
Wiener Neustadt
+84
1.40 5.00 8.20
1.
Liefering
02 May 17:30
2.
Wacker Innsbruck
+83
2.50 3.54 2.85
1.
Wattens
02 May 17:30
2.
Kapfenberger
+83
2.05 3.56 3.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sturm Graz II
14:00
2.
Deutschlandsberg
+33
1.75 4.05 4.25
1.
Grieskirchen
02 May 18:00
2.
Allerheiligen
+7
2.20 3.40 3.28
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Stadlau
01 May 15:00
2.
Admira II
+34
1.67 4.00 4.90
1.
Austria Wien II
01 May 15:30
2.
Ebreichsdorf
+34
1.86 3.75 4.05
1.
Mannsdorf
01 May 15:30
2.
Neusiedl am See
+34
1.54 4.45 5.60
1.
Ritzing
01 May 15:30
2.
Rapid Wien II
+32
3.00 3.65 2.25
1.
Wiener SC
01 May 15:30
2.
First Vienna
+34
4.25 3.60 1.85
1.
SKU Amstetten
01 May 18:00
2.
Schwechat
+34
1.71 3.94 4.70
1.
Parndorf
02 May 18:30
2.
St. Polten II
+7
1.51 4.65 5.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Grodig
01 May 10:00
2.
TSV St. Johann
+34
1.36 5.60 7.00
1.
Kufstein
01 May 10:00
2.
Hohenems
+33
2.15 3.75 3.08
1.
Rheindorf Altach II
01 May 14:00
2.
Eugendorf
+34
1.90 3.90 3.65
1.
Worgl
01 May 14:00
2.
Dornbirn
+33
2.50 3.68 2.60
1.
Pinzgau
01 May 15:00
2.
Schwaz
+33
2.58 3.60 2.56
1.
Austria Salzburg
01 May 16:00
2.
Hard
+33
2.55 3.60 2.58
1.
Seekirchen
01 May 16:00
2.
Wacker Innsbruck II
+33
2.35 3.65 2.80
1.
Anif
01 May 16:30
2.
Salzburger AK 1914
+29
1.16 8.20 13.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Qarabag
05 May 13:00
2.
Gabala
+8
2.10 3.35 3.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Torpedo-BelAZ
14:30
2.
Dnepr Mogilev
+34
2.16 3.14 3.48
1.
Dinamo Brest
15:30
2.
Slaviya-Mozyr
+34
1.37 4.40 9.00
1.
BATE
16:30
2.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
+34
1.80 3.15 5.10
1.
Gorodeya
17:00
2.
Dinamo Minsk
+33
3.75 3.18 2.05
1.
Gomel
17:30
2.
Slutsk
+33
2.05 3.18 3.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oostende
17:00
2.
Charleroi
+130
2.10 3.58 3.70
1.
Brugge
01 May 17:00
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+131
1.37 5.40 9.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mouscron-Peruwelz
19:00
2.
Roeselare
+131
2.06 3.82 3.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sport Boys Warnes
16:00
2.
San Jose Oruro
+33
1.96 3.80 3.72
1.
Guabira
20:00
2.
Bolivar
+33
3.18 3.84 2.14
1.
Strongest
22:15
2.
Petrolero Yacuiba
+34
1.166 8.10 16.50
1.
Blooming
01 May 00:30
2.
Oriente Petrolero
+33
2.77 3.50 2.53
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sloboda Tuzla
16:00
2.
Zeljeznicar
+33
3.48 3.06 2.09
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Metalleghe
16:00
2.
Vitez
+33
2.27 3.05 3.25
1.
Olimpik Sarajevo
16:00
2.
Siroki Brijeg
+33
2.22 3.48 2.96
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ponte Preta
20:00
2.
Corinthians-SP
+131
2.50 3.06 3.28
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fluminense
20:00
2.
Flamengo
+84
2.34 3.40 3.24
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Internacional-RS
20:00
2.
Novo Hamburgo
+35
1.444 4.30 7.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Cruzeiro-MG
20:00
2.
Atletico-MG
+34
2.10 3.40 3.84
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bahia
1st Leg 1:2
20:00
2.
Vitoria-BA
+84
1.99 3.64 3.86
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ludogorets Razgrad
01 May 18:00
2.
Cherno More
+25
1.27 6.00 8.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Montana
15:45
2.
Botev Plovdiv
+23
4.90 4.35 1.51
1.
Slavia Sofia
01 May 15:30
2.
Vereya
+33
2.30 3.30 2.82
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
O'Higgins
16:00
2.
San Luis
+84
1.62 4.20 5.90
1.
Antofagasta
19:30
2.
Audax Italiano
+83
2.57 3.48 2.86
1.
Colo Colo
22:00
2.
Palestino
+84
1.45 5.10 7.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Cobreloa
20:00
2.
Nublense
+33
1.69 3.72 5.50
1.
San Marcos De Arica
21:00
2.
Rangers Talca
+34
1.96 3.40 4.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Jilin Baijia
02 May 08:00
2.
Shandong Luneng
+8
14.50 8.00 1.15
1.
Meizhou Meixian Hakka
02 May 12:00
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+8
16.50 9.00 1.12
1.
Shenzhen 1994
02 May 12:30
2.
Hebei China Fortune
+8
3.00 3.50 2.25
1.
Suzhou Dongwu
02 May 12:30
2.
Yanbian Fude
+8
6.30 4.20 1.50
1.
Hangzhou Greentown
02 May 12:35
2.
Liaoning Whowin
+8
2.10 3.50 3.32
1.
Jiangxi Liansheng
02 May 12:35
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+8
12.00 6.80 1.20
1.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
02 May 12:35
2.
Changchun Yatai
+8
2.40 3.50 2.77
1.
Qingdao Huanghai
02 May 12:35
2.
Guangzhou R&F
+8
2.85 3.60 2.30
1.
Shanghai Jiading City Development
02 May 13:00
2.
Tianjin Teda
+8
13.00 6.50 1.20
1.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
03 May 08:00
2.
Chongqing Lifan
+8
5.10 3.85 1.65
1.
Shanghai Sunfun
03 May 08:00
2.
Henan Jianye
+8
5.70 4.50 1.50
1.
Yunnan Lijiang
03 May 08:00
2.
Shanghai Shenhua
+8
6.80 4.40 1.45
1.
Beijing Renhe
03 May 08:30
2.
Beijing Guoan
+8
3.10 3.50 2.20
1.
Dalian Yifang
03 May 08:30
2.
Tianjin Quanjian
+8
2.60 3.50 2.54
1.
Shanghai Shenxin
03 May 12:35
2.
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
+8
2.10 3.60 3.22
1.
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
03 May 12:35
2.
Shanghai SIPG
+8
5.90 4.00 1.55
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rionegro Aguilas
20:00
2.
Atletico Bucaramanga
+33
2.19 3.08 3.82
1.
Millonarios
22:00
2.
Atletico Huila
+34
1.39 4.75 8.90
1.
America de Cali
23:15
2.
Tigres
+34
1.42 4.70 8.00
1.
Junior Barranquilla
01 May 00:00
2.
Independiente Medellin
+33
2.23 3.25 3.50
1.
Deportes Tolima
01 May 02:00
2.
Santa Fe
+33
2.64 3.15 2.90
1.
Alianza Petrolero
02 May 01:30
2.
Cortulua
+34
1.62 3.68 6.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universitario Popayan
17:30
2.
Orsomarso
+33
2.12 3.20 3.58
1.
Bogota
20:00
2.
Union Magdalena
+33
2.20 3.28 3.28
1.
Llaneros Villavicencio
21:30
2.
Barranquilla
+33
1.85 3.38 4.40
1.
Real Santander
01 May 00:00
2.
Leones
+33
1.90 3.35 4.20
1.
Cucuta Deportivo
01 May 21:15
2.
Deportes Quindio
+9
1.86 3.30 4.50
1.
Deportivo Pereira
01 May 23:30
2.
Fortaleza
+9
1.67 3.45 5.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Santos de Guapiles
22:00
2.
Limon
+34
1.94 3.64 3.98
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Istra 1961
14:00
2.
Hajduk Split
+23
4.80 3.80 1.65
1.
Split
18:00
2.
Slaven Belupo
+33
3.02 3.25 2.47
1.
Osijek
01 May 17:00
2.
Lokomotiva
+32
1.75 3.75 4.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
AEK Larnaca
14:00
2.
Apollon Limassol
+33
2.61 3.26 2.84
1.
AEL Limassol
16:00
2.
APOEL
+34
4.30 4.30 1.73
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Nea Salamis
17:00
2.
Ethnikos Achnas
+33
2.72 3.50 2.57
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Anorthosis
1st Leg 0:6
03 May 15:00
2.
Apollon Limassol
+8
2.50 3.40 2.97
1.
APOEL
1st Leg 2:0
03 May 16:00
2.
Doxa Katokopia
+8
1.15 8.50 23.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Karvina
16:00
2.
Hradec Kralove
+83
2.14 3.38 3.68
1.
Teplice
16:00
2.
Slovacko
+84
1.68 3.65 6.00
1.
Slavia Prague
16:30
2.
Jablonec
+84
1.333 5.40 10.50
1.
Slovan Liberec
01 May 16:30
2.
Bohemians 1905
+84
1.89 3.46 4.65
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
FC Kobenhavn
15:00
2.
Lyngby
+131
1.32 5.70 11.00
1.
Brondby
17:00
2.
SonderjyskE
+131
1.55 4.60 6.10
1.
Nordsjaelland
05 May 18:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+7
3.98 3.65 2.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Silkeborg
01 May 18:00
2.
AGF Aarhus
+130
2.80 3.44 2.65
1.
AGF Aarhus
07 May 15:00
2.
Viborg
+7
2.25 3.55 3.34
1.
Aalborg
07 May 15:00
2.
Silkeborg
+7
1.95 3.55 4.333
1.
Esbjerg
08 May 18:00
2.
Odense
+7
3.74 3.55 2.10
1.
Horsens
08 May 18:00
2.
Randers
+7
3.40 3.48 2.25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Midtjylland
04 May 17:30
2.
Brondby
+8
2.85 3.40 2.625
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
El Nacional
17:15
2.
LDU Quito
+33
2.63 3.18 2.88
1.
Clan Juvenil
18:00
2.
Independiente Del Valle
+33
12.00 4.65 1.35
1.
Macara
19:30
2.
Universidad Catolica Quito
+33
2.48 3.30 2.98
1.
Emelec
23:30
2.
Delfin
+34
1.45 4.40 8.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Ahly Cairo
18:00
2.
El Entag El Harby
+34
1.26 5.20 18.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Everton
14:05
2.
Chelsea
+236
4.55 3.82 1.86
1.
Middlesbrough
14:05
2.
Manchester City
+237
12.50 6.30 1.28
1.
Tottenham Hotspur
16:30
2.
Arsenal
+236
1.75 4.25 4.75
1.
Watford
01 May 20:00
2.
Liverpool
+237
7.00 4.55 1.533
1.
West Ham United
05 May 20:00
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
+7
7.50 4.60 1.50
1.
Manchester City
06 May 12:30
2.
Crystal Palace
+7
1.24 7.30 13.00
1.
Bournemouth
06 May 15:00
2.
Stoke City
+7
2.18 3.65 3.52
1.
Burnley
06 May 15:00
2.
West Bromwich Albion
+7
2.28 3.35 3.55
1.
Hull City
06 May 15:00
2.
Sunderland
+7
1.52 4.40 7.50
1.
Leicester City
06 May 15:00
2.
Watford
+7
1.62 4.15 6.20
1.
Swansea City
06 May 17:30
2.
Everton
+7
3.60 3.55 2.18
1.
Liverpool
07 May 13:30
2.
Southampton
+7
1.60 4.30 6.20
1.
Arsenal
07 May 16:00
2.
Manchester United
+7
2.09 3.45 4.00
1.
Chelsea
08 May 20:00
2.
Middlesbrough
+7
1.181 8.00 21.00
1.
Southampton
10 May 19:45
2.
Arsenal
+7
4.20 3.80 1.952
1.
Everton
12 May 19:45
2.
Watford
+7
1.533 4.25 7.80
1.
West Bromwich Albion
12 May 20:00
2.
Chelsea
+7
6.20 4.20 1.615
1.
Manchester City
13 May 12:30
2.
Leicester City
+7
1.363 5.40 10.00
1.
Bournemouth
13 May 15:00
2.
Burnley
+7
2.15 3.40 3.85
1.
Middlesbrough
13 May 15:00
2.
Southampton
+7
5.00 3.58 1.85
1.
Sunderland
13 May 15:00
2.
Swansea City
+7
2.82 3.45 2.68
1.
Stoke City
13 May 17:30
2.
Arsenal
+7
4.15 3.85 1.94
1.
Crystal Palace
14 May 12:00
2.
Hull City
+7
1.80 3.85 5.00
1.
West Ham United
14 May 14:15
2.
Liverpool
+7
4.50 3.75 1.90
1.
Tottenham Hotspur
14 May 16:30
2.
Manchester United
+7
2.20 3.40 3.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
27 May 17:30
2.
Chelsea
+8
4.00 3.70 2.02
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Macclesfield Town
21 May 16:15
2.
York City
+8
2.15 3.50 3.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bognor Regis Town
01 May 15:00
2.
Dulwich Hamlet
+84
2.15 3.60 3.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blackpool
06 May 17:30
2.
Leyton Orient
+7
1.30 6.00 10.00
1.
Colchester United
06 May 17:30
2.
Yeovil Town
+7
1.65 4.20 5.20
1.
Crawley Town
06 May 17:30
2.
Mansfield Town
+7
4.25 3.85 1.85
1.
Crewe Alexandra
06 May 17:30
2.
Barnet
+7
2.45 3.60 2.85
1.
Exeter City
06 May 17:30
2.
Carlisle United
+7
2.68 3.45 2.68
1.
Grimsby Town
06 May 17:30
2.
Plymouth Argyle
+7
4.20 3.70 1.90
1.
Hartlepool United
06 May 17:30
2.
Doncaster Rovers
+7
3.46 3.85 2.05
1.
Luton Town
06 May 17:30
2.
Morecambe
+7
1.67 4.20 5.00
1.
Newport County
06 May 17:30
2.
Notts County
+7
2.05 3.60 3.70
1.
Portsmouth
06 May 17:30
2.
Cheltenham Town
+7
1.42 4.60 8.70
1.
Stevenage
06 May 17:30
2.
Accrington Stanley
+7
1.95 4.00 3.66