Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Chinese Taipei
26 Mar 11:07
2.
Turkmenistan
+83
3.22 3.50 2.25
1.
Myanmar
28 Mar 12:30
2.
India
+7
2.01 3.50 3.80
1.
Philippines
28 Mar 13:00
2.
Nepal
+7
1.30 6.00 9.50
1.
Kyrgyzstan
28 Mar 14:30
2.
Macau
+7
1.22 7.50 11.50
1.
Afghanistan
28 Mar 15:00
2.
Vietnam
+7
3.82 3.30 2.10
1.
Lebanon
28 Mar 16:00
2.
Hong Kong
+7
1.40 4.75 8.50
1.
Oman
28 Mar 16:00
2.
Bhutan
+7
1.10 9.90 31.00
1.
Bahrain
28 Mar 17:00
2.
Singapore
+7
1.40 4.85 8.30
1.
Jordan
28 Mar 17:00
2.
Cambodia
+12
1.015 26.00 56.00
1.
Maldives
28 Mar 17:00
2.
Palestine
+7
4.80 3.60 1.80
1.
Yemen
28 Mar 17:00
2.
Tajikistan
+7
4.60 3.60 1.83
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Madagascar
26 Mar 12:30
2.
Sao Tome and Principe
1st Leg 1:0
+26
1.45 4.00 8.90
1.
Mauritius
28 Mar 13:00
2.
Comoros
1st Leg 0:2
+26
2.46 3.00 3.20
1.
South Sudan
28 Mar 14:30
2.
Djibouti
1st Leg 0:2
+26
1.45 4.20 8.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1.32 5.50 11.50
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
1.72 3.80 5.50
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
3.60 3.32 2.24
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
15.00 5.80 1.27
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Australia
28 Mar 10:00
2.
UAE
+7
1.44 4.55 8.40
1.
Japan
28 Mar 11:35
2.
Thailand
+7
1.13 9.50 26.00
1.
Korea Republic
28 Mar 12:00
2.
Syria
+7
1.25 6.30 13.50
1.
Iran
28 Mar 14:00
2.
China PR
+7
1.55 3.95 7.50
1.
Uzbekistan
28 Mar 14:00
2.
Qatar
+7
2.22 3.40 3.50
1.
Saudi Arabia
28 Mar 18:30
2.
Iraq
+7
1.44 4.65 8.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mexico
01:50
2.
Costa Rica
+131
1.533 4.15 7.40
1.
USA
02:50
2.
Honduras
+131
1.55 4.30 6.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Andorra
17:00
2.
Faroe Islands
+155
7.00 3.74 1.64
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
17:00
2.
Gibraltar
+55
1.01 46.00 111.00
1.
Cyprus
17:00
2.
Estonia
+207
2.07 3.28 4.30
1.
Sweden
17:00
2.
Belarus
+220
1.51 4.25 8.20
1.
Switzerland
17:00
2.
Latvia
+196
1.10 12.00 36.00
1.
Belgium
19:45
2.
Greece
+217
1.31 5.70 12.50
1.
Bulgaria
19:45
2.
Netherlands
+217
7.20 4.40 1.53
1.
Luxembourg
19:45
2.
France
+87
56.00 18.00 1.05
1.
Portugal
19:45
2.
Hungary
+218
1.25 6.30 16.00
1.
Armenia
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Kazakhstan
+169
1.909 3.45 4.85
1.
Azerbaijan
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Germany
+172
36.00 10.50 1.111
1.
England
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Lithuania
+169
1.12 10.50 34.00
1.
San Marino
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Czech Republic
+142
56.00 36.00 1.022
1.
Malta
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Slovakia
+169
31.00 8.30 1.153
1.
Montenegro
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Poland
+168
4.70 3.56 1.90
1.
Northern Ireland
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Norway
+173
2.42 3.14 3.45
1.
Romania
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Denmark
+168
2.90 3.20 2.75
1.
Scotland
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Slovenia
+168
2.38 3.14 3.54
1.
Finland
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Ukraine
+3
5.10 3.52 1.85
1.
Moldova
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Georgia
+3
3.125 3.28 2.50
1.
Republic of Ireland
11 Jun 18:00
2.
Austria
+3
2.50 3.125 3.28
1.
Kosovo
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Turkey
+3
13.50 6.60 1.26
1.
Serbia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Wales
+3
1.90 3.60 4.55
1.
Iceland
11 Jun 20:45
2.
Croatia
+3
4.00 3.40 2.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bolivia
28 Mar 21:00
2.
Argentina
+7
4.45 3.72 1.88
1.
Ecuador
28 Mar 22:00
2.
Colombia
+7
2.19 3.50 3.52
1.
Chile
28 Mar 23:00
2.
Venezuela
+7
1.23 7.30 13.00
1.
Brazil
29 Mar 01:45
2.
Paraguay
+7
1.24 7.20 12.50
1.
Peru
29 Mar 03:15
2.
Uruguay
+7
3.00 3.40 2.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
France U-17
10:00
2.
Ukraine U-17
+34
1.53 4.50 5.70
1.
Sweden U-17
14:30
2.
Austria U-17
+34
3.98 3.60 1.909
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina U-17
14:00
2.
Czech Republic U-17
+33
2.89 3.35 2.45
1.
England U-17
14:00
2.
Slovenia U-17
+34
1.285 5.80 9.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Israel U-17
26 Mar 12:00
2.
Russia U-17
+25
5.90 3.90 1.60
1.
Norway U-17
26 Mar 12:00
2.
Hungary U-17
+25
3.75 3.30 2.07
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Germany U-17
09:00
2.
Finland U-17
+30
1.07 12.00 31.00
1.
Turkey U-17
12:30
2.
Armenia U-17
+30
1.14 8.50 18.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sweden U-19
13:00
2.
Republic of Ireland U-19
+83
2.25 3.58 3.20
1.
Italy U-19
14:00
2.
Belgium U-19
+83
2.80 3.48 2.55
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Czech Republic U-19
27 Mar 18:00
2.
Austria U-19
+7
2.80 3.58 2.50
1.
Scotland U-19
27 Mar 18:00
2.
Hungary U-19
+7
3.50 3.64 2.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belarus U-19
27 Mar 15:00
2.
England U-19
+7
8.80 6.50 1.30
1.
Norway U-19
27 Mar 15:00
2.
Spain U-19
+7
12.00 6.40 1.26
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bulgaria U-19
27 Mar 18:00
2.
Bosnia and Herzegovina U-19
+7
3.42 3.45 2.20
1.
France U-19
27 Mar 18:00
2.
Israel U-19
+7
1.50 4.50 6.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Germany U-19
10:00
2.
Serbia U-19
+84
1.30 5.70 11.00
1.
Slovakia U-19
15:00
2.
Cyprus U-19
+84
1.56 4.20 6.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Greece U-19
13:00
2.
Finland U-19
+83
2.10 3.40 3.76
1.
Netherlands U-19
16:00
2.
Ukraine U-19
+84
1.70 4.00 5.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Croatia U-19
14:00
2.
Poland U-19
+83
2.80 3.35 2.625
1.
Turkey U-19
16:00
2.
Portugal U-19
+83
3.75 3.55 2.05
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Borussia Dortmund
11 Apr 19:45
2.
Monaco
+8
1.67 4.55 5.10
1.
Juventus
11 Apr 19:45
2.
Barcelona
+8
2.74 3.40 2.81
1.
Atletico Madrid
12 Apr 19:45
2.
Leicester City
+8
1.32 5.80 12.00
1.
Bayern Munich
12 Apr 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
+8
1.87 4.05 4.25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ajax
13 Apr 20:05
2.
Schalke 04
+8
2.50 3.30 3.16
1.
Anderlecht
13 Apr 20:05
2.
Manchester United
+8
4.30 3.60 1.98
1.
Celta de Vigo
13 Apr 20:05
2.
Genk
+8
1.56 4.30 7.10
1.
Lyon
13 Apr 20:05
2.
Besiktas
+8
1.59 4.40 6.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kenya
12:00
2.
Congo DR
+83
3.15 2.95 2.60
1.
South Africa
13:00
2.
Guinea-Bissau
+84
1.46 4.15 8.60
1.
Tanzania
13:00
2.
Botswana
+83
2.09 3.20 4.00
1.
Zimbabwe
26 Mar 14:00
2.
Zambia
+83
2.60 2.90 3.20
1.
Mauritania
27 Mar 16:00
2.
Congo
+8
3.30 3.00 2.47
1.
Turkey
27 Mar 17:15
2.
Moldova
+7
1.35 5.30 9.90
1.
Cote d'Ivoire
27 Mar 19:00
2.
Senegal
+8
2.70 3.15 2.91
1.
Burkina Faso
27 Mar 21:00
2.
Nigeria
+7
2.66 3.58 2.66
1.
Georgia
28 Mar 15:00
2.
Latvia
+8
1.97 3.55 3.96
1.
Egypt
28 Mar 16:00
2.
Togo
+90
1.32 5.90 9.90
1.
Republic of Macedonia
28 Mar 17:00
2.
Belarus
+7
2.82 3.30 2.60
1.
Russia
28 Mar 17:00
2.
Belgium
+152
3.55 3.40 2.22
1.
Albania
28 Mar 18:00
2.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
+7
3.20 3.30 2.41
1.
Estonia
28 Mar 18:00
2.
Croatia
+7
7.30 4.40 1.50
1.
Cameroon
28 Mar 19:00
2.
Guinea
Neutral Venue
+90
2.10 3.10 4.30
1.
Luxembourg
28 Mar 19:00
2.
Cape Verde
+7
3.35 3.40 2.23
1.
Netherlands
28 Mar 19:45
2.
Italy
+152
2.81 3.50 2.60
1.
Portugal
28 Mar 19:45
2.
Sweden
+153
1.55 4.10 7.30
1.
Republic of Ireland
28 Mar 19:45
2.
Iceland
+152
2.21 3.30 3.70
1.
France
28 Mar 21:00
2.
Spain
+7
2.28 3.36 3.46
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Crvena Zvezda
17:00
2.
Spartak Moscow
+33
2.65 3.26 2.88
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lithuania U-21
16:00
2.
Belarus U-21
+33
2.60 3.32 2.73
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CR Belouizdad
14:00
2.
ES Setif
+33
1.97 3.15 3.98
1.
MC Alger
15:00
2.
JS Kabylie
+8
1.52 4.10 5.80
1.
Relizane
15:00
2.
USM Alger
+8
2.05 3.00 4.15
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Banfield
19:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+130
2.31 3.16 3.60
1.
Rosario Central
19:00
2.
Tigre
+131
1.89 3.42 4.85
1.
San Lorenzo
21:00
2.
Quilmes
+131
1.53 4.15 7.50
1.
Gimnasia La Plata
21:15
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+131
1.87 3.42 5.00
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
23:00
2.
Godoy Cruz
+131
1.68 3.75 6.10
1.
Atletico de Rafaela
23:30
2.
Estudiantes de La Plata
+130
3.52 3.34 2.25
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Lanus
+130
3.50 3.24 2.32
1.
San Martin San Juan
26 Mar 20:30
2.
Boca Juniors
+130
4.95 3.78 1.79
1.
River Plate
26 Mar 22:30
2.
Belgrano
+131
1.63 3.94 6.30
1.
Temperley
26 Mar 22:30
2.
Atletico Tucuman
+130
2.99 3.08 2.72
1.
Aldosivi
27 Mar 00:40
2.
Arsenal Sarandi
+130
1.92 3.42 4.70
1.
Velez Sarsfield
27 Mar 23:00
2.
Huracan
+130
2.05 3.22 4.40
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
28 Mar 01:15
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+130
1.79 3.38 5.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Flandria
18:30
2.
Atletico Parana
+33
2.28 2.95 3.64
1.
Nueva Chicago
19:00
2.
Crucero del Norte
+34
1.69 3.44 5.90
1.
Instituto
21:05
2.
Chacarita Juniors
+33
2.42 2.88 3.40
1.
Deportivo Santamarina
22:00
2.
Brown de Adrogue
+33
2.28 3.05 3.50
1.
Boca Unidos
26 Mar 21:00
2.
All Boys
+7
2.26 3.00 3.60
1.
Gimnasia de Jujuy
26 Mar 21:00
2.
Estudiantes de San Luis
+8
2.21 2.81 4.10
1.
Central Cordoba
26 Mar 22:30
2.
Ferro Carril Oeste
+7
2.19 2.90 3.98
1.
Juventud Unida Universitario
26 Mar 23:30
2.
Villa Dalmine
+7
2.11 3.05 3.98
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Central Coast Mariners
06:35
2.
Adelaide United
+130
2.84 3.66 2.50
1.
Brisbane Roar
08:50
2.
Melbourne Victory
+130
2.05 3.66 3.78
1.
Wellington Phoenix
26 Mar 07:00
2.
Newcastle Jets
+130
2.71 3.68 2.60
1.
Perth Glory
26 Mar 09:00
2.
Sydney FC
+130
3.32 3.86 2.15
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hakoah Sydney
04:00
2.
Sydney United
+84
4.90 4.65 1.615
1.
Sutherland Sharks
07:30
2.
APIA Tigers
+84
4.65 4.80 1.63
1.
Sydney FC U-21
08:45
2.
Sydney Olympic
+84
4.10 4.45 1.76
1.
Wollongong Wolves
26 Mar 05:00
2.
Manly United
+84
4.30 4.30 1.75
1.
Rockdale City Suns
26 Mar 07:00
2.
Parramatta Eagles
+84
1.40 6.00 6.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Redlands United
05:00
2.
Northern Fury
+84
1.59 4.70 5.20
1.
Brisbane Roar U-21
06:15
2.
South West Queensland Thunder
+83
1.54 4.80 5.60
1.
Far North Queensland
08:30
2.
Moreton Bay United
+84
1.78 4.65 3.84
1.
Gold Coast City
08:30
2.
Brisbane Strikers
+83
2.35 4.10 2.73
1.
Sunshine Coast
26 Mar 05:00
2.
Brisbane Olympic
+84
7.90 6.30 1.333
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
North Geelong Warriors
04:00
2.
Avondale Heights
+83
3.45 3.70 2.10
1.
Green Gully
07:00
2.
Heidelberg United
+83
2.60 3.56 2.70
1.
Hume City
09:00
2.
Bulleen Lions
+84
1.65 4.50 4.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Balcatta
07:00
2.
Subiaco AFC
+83
2.11 4.50 2.94
1.
Ecu Joondalup
07:00
2.
Sorrento
+83
2.80 4.25 2.25
1.
Joondalup United
07:00
2.
Cockburn City
+83
2.36 4.30 2.63
1.
Mandurah City
07:00
2.
Perth Glory U-21
+83
2.40 4.15 2.64
1.
Perth
07:00
2.
Armadale
+84
1.39 5.50 7.50
1.
Bayswater City
26 Mar 08:00
2.
Floreat Athena
+83
2.38 4.35 2.59
1.
Stirling Lions
26 Mar 08:00
2.
Inglewood United
+84
3.50 4.30 1.93
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Eastern Lions
04:00
2.
Goulburn Valley Suns
+7
2.45 3.58 2.47
1.
Murray United
04:00
2.
Dandenong City
+7
6.40 5.10 1.35
1.
Springvale White Eagles
04:00
2.
Melbourne City U-21
+7
3.52 4.10 1.77
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Northcote City
04:00
2.
Whittlesea Ranges
+7
1.63 4.15 4.20
1.
Moreland Zebras
05:00
2.
Brunswick City
+7
2.20 4.10 2.53
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
St. Polten
01 Apr 15:00
2.
Rapid Wien
+7
5.00 3.78 1.78
1.
Austria Wien
01 Apr 17:30
2.
Admira
+7
1.58 4.20 6.50
1.
Mattersburg
01 Apr 17:30
2.
Ried
+7
2.15 3.45 3.70
1.
Sturm Graz
01 Apr 17:30
2.
Wolfsberger AC
+7
1.60 4.20 6.20
1.
Rheindorf Altach
02 Apr 15:30
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+7
7.00 4.333 1.533
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blau-Weiss Linz
31 Mar 17:30
2.
Kapfenberger
+7
2.05 3.60 3.76
1.
FAC
31 Mar 17:30
2.
LASK
+7
6.80 4.60 1.50
1.
Wattens
31 Mar 17:30
2.
Liefering
+7
3.24 3.60 2.25
1.
Wiener Neustadt
31 Mar 17:30
2.
Austria Lustenau
+7
4.75 4.00 1.75
1.
Horn
31 Mar 19:30
2.
Wacker Innsbruck
+7
2.35 3.40 3.22
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
ATSV Wolfsberg
13:30
2.
Deutschlandsberg
+34
4.65 4.333 1.65
1.
Union Gurten
15:00
2.
Stadl-Paura
+33
2.27 4.10 2.71
1.
Lafnitz
18:00
2.
Hartberg
+33
2.40 4.00 2.59
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Neusiedl am See
17:00
2.
Ritzing
+34
5.40 5.00 1.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rheindorf Altach II
14:30
2.
Pinzgau
+33
2.02 3.70 3.48
1.
Dornbirn
15:00
2.
Hohenems
+34
1.86 3.80 3.98
1.
Hard
15:00
2.
Eugendorf
+33
1.92 3.70 3.82
1.
TSV St. Johann
15:00
2.
Schwaz
+31
1.89 3.84 3.76
1.
Austria Salzburg
16:00
2.
Anif
+33
7.10 5.50 1.37
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Zulte-Waregem
31 Mar 19:30
2.
Anderlecht
+7
3.36 3.65 2.20
1.
Charleroi
01 Apr 17:00
2.
Oostende
+7
2.31 3.45 3.30
1.
Gent
02 Apr 17:00
2.
Brugge
+7
2.72 3.35 2.78
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Cercle Brugge
26 Mar 14:30
2.
Lommel United
+34
1.81 3.76 4.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Real Potosi
26 Mar 02:00
2.
Nacional Potosi
+33
2.21 3.40 3.38
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Santo Andre
18:00
2.
Santos
+84
6.70 4.35 1.533
1.
Linense
19:00
2.
Sao Bernardo
+83
2.41 3.44 3.08
1.
Palmeiras
19:00
2.
Audax-SP
+84
1.48 4.75 6.90
1.
Novorizontino
21:30
2.
Mirassol
+83
2.24 3.48 3.36
1.
Ferroviaria
22:00
2.
Ituano-SP
+83
2.36 3.32 3.26
1.
Sao Paulo
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Corinthians-SP
+83
2.15 3.42 3.66
1.
Sao Bento
26 Mar 22:30
2.
Ponte Preta
+83
3.28 3.30 2.36
1.
Red Bull
26 Mar 23:00
2.
Botafogo-SP
+83
2.43 3.24 3.22
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Portuguesa-RJ
18:30
2.
Madureira
+83
2.76 3.40 2.67
1.
Flamengo
21:30
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+84
1.77 3.76 5.00
1.
Volta Redonda
21:30
2.
Nova Iguacu
+83
2.30 3.45 3.26
1.
Resende
26 Mar 19:30
2.
Boavista-RJ
+83
1.95 3.45 4.40
1.
Bangu
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+84
5.10 3.86 1.73
1.
Fluminense
26 Mar 23:00
2.
Macae
+84
1.35 5.40 9.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Gremio
22:00
2.
Juventude
+34
1.50 4.10 6.50
1.
Caxias
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Passo Fundo
+7
1.70 3.70 4.85
1.
Cruzeiro-RS
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Ypiranga
+7
2.40 3.30 2.91
1.
Sao Jose-RS
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Internacional-RS
+7
3.60 3.50 2.00
1.
Veranopolis
26 Mar 22:30
2.
Sao Paulo-RS
+7
1.95 3.40 3.90
1.
Brasil de Pelotas
26 Mar 23:30
2.
Novo Hamburgo
+7
2.00 3.50 3.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tombense
19:00
2.
America Teofilo Otoni
+34
1.90 3.50 3.98
1.
America-MG
21:30
2.
CA Tricordiano
+34
1.50 4.20 6.30
1.
Caldense
23:00
2.
Democrata
+34
1.65 3.80 5.20
1.
Atletico-MG
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Uniao Trabalhadores
+7
1.37 4.80 8.00
1.
Villa Nova-MG
26 Mar 20:00
2.
Tupi-MG
+7
2.30 3.30 3.06
1.
Uberlandia
28 Mar 00:00
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+7
5.70 3.80 1.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportes Copiapo
15:00
2.
Rangers Talca
+33
2.03 3.28 4.10
1.
Deportes Valdivia
20:00
2.
Iberia
+33
2.27 3.25 3.40
1.
Santiago Morning
20:00
2.
Coquimbo Unido
+33
2.46 3.38 2.95
1.
La Serena
22:00
2.
Union La Calera
+34
1.54 4.20 6.50
1.
Nublense
26 Mar 20:30
2.
San Marcos De Arica
+33
2.375 3.30 3.15
1.
Cobreloa
26 Mar 21:00
2.
Union San Felipe
+33
2.00 3.30 4.20
1.
Magallanes
26 Mar 21:30
2.
Curico Unido
+33
3.38 3.38 2.22
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Huila
20:15
2.
Deportes Tolima
+33
2.40 3.20 3.20
1.
Santa Fe
23:00
2.
Millonarios
+33
2.53 3.10 3.06
1.
Junior Barranquilla
26 Mar 00:45
2.
Jaguares Cordoba
+34
1.56 3.90 6.90
1.
Deportivo Cali
27 Mar 00:00
2.
Deportivo Pasto
+34
1.47 4.40 7.50
1.
Once Caldas
27 Mar 02:00
2.
Rionegro Aguilas
+34
1.95 3.40 4.25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fortaleza
20:15
2.
Leones
+33
1.94 3.35 4.00
1.
Deportivo Pereira
22:30
2.
Valledupar
+34
1.444 4.10 7.80
1.
Real Santander
23:00
2.
Bogota
+34
1.51 4.15 6.20
1.
Atletico Cali
26 Mar 22:00
2.
Universitario Popayan
+7
3.16 3.10 2.35
1.
Barranquilla
26 Mar 22:00
2.
Union Magdalena
+7
2.09 3.10 3.82
1.
Cucuta Deportivo
26 Mar 22:15
2.
Orsomarso
+7
1.57 3.70 6.40
1.
Llaneros Villavicencio
26 Mar 22:30
2.
Real Cartagena
+7
2.35 3.30 2.99
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Alajuelense
26 Mar 00:00
2.
Belen
+34
1.65 3.90 5.60
1.
Perez Zeledon
26 Mar 03:00
2.
Carmelita
+34
1.75 3.80 4.85
1.
Santos de Guapiles
26 Mar 20:30
2.
Saprissa
+33
3.58 3.50 2.10
1.
Limon
26 Mar 21:30
2.
San Carlos
+34
1.50 4.35 6.90
1.
Municipal Liberia
26 Mar 23:00
2.
Cartagines
+33
2.84 3.45 2.50
1.
Herediano
27 Mar 00:00
2.
Universidad de Costa Rica
+34
1.50 4.30 7.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APOEL
05 Apr 17:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+8
1.55 4.00 6.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mlada Boleslav
31 Mar 19:15
2.
Jablonec
+7
1.73 3.72 5.50
1.
Slovan Liberec
01 Apr 14:00
2.
Karvina
+7
1.68 3.84 5.70
1.
Pribram
01 Apr 16:00
2.
Bohemians 1905
+7
3.28 3.34 2.34
1.
Vysocina Jihlava
01 Apr 16:00
2.
Slovacko
+7
2.16 3.38 3.68
1.
Zbrojovka Brno
01 Apr 16:00
2.
Dukla Prague
+7
2.70 3.22 2.86
1.
Zlin
01 Apr 16:00
2.
Hradec Kralove
+7
1.75 3.65 5.40
1.
Viktoria Plzen
01 Apr 19:15
2.
Teplice
+7
1.533 4.25