England U-20
Korea Republic U-20
0:0
1:15
+139
England U-20 To Win 2.23
Draw 3.20
Korea Republic U-20 To Win 3.32
Guinea U-20
Argentina U-20
0:0
0:15
+132
Guinea U-20 To Win 9.10
Draw 5.70
Argentina U-20 To Win 1.285
East Bengal U-19
AIFF Academy U-19
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+105
East Bengal U-19 To Win 3.88
Draw 2.74
AIFF Academy U-19 To Win 2.25
USM El Harrach U-21
CS Constantine U-21
0:1 (0:1)
HT
+97
USM El Harrach U-21 To Win 4.60
Draw 3.14
CS Constantine U-21 To Win 1.833
Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights
0:0
20:00
+134
Adelaide Comets To Win 1.45
Draw 4.60
Para Hills Knights To Win 6.40
Hobart Zebras
Kingborough Lions
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+98
Hobart Zebras To Win 1.16
Draw 6.70
Kingborough Lions To Win 19.50
Bentleigh Greens
North Geelong Warriors
1:0
45 +1:00
+99
Bentleigh Greens To Win 1.11
Draw 8.10
North Geelong Warriors To Win 26.00
Pascoe Vale
Melbourne Knights
0:1
45 +1:15
+105
Pascoe Vale To Win 4.25
Draw 3.25
Melbourne Knights To Win 1.92
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces
1:1
28:45
+46
Darwin Olympic To Win 1.65
Draw 4.25
Mindil Aces To Win 4.25
Brisbane Knights
Taringa Rovers
0:1
23:00
+41
Brisbane Knights To Win 6.70
Draw 5.90
Taringa Rovers To Win 1.31
North Star
Moggill
3:0
19:00
+16
North Star (-6) 2.00
Moggill (+6) 1.81
Brisbane Phoenix
Western Spirit
1:1
18:15
+36
Brisbane Phoenix To Win 2.75
Draw 4.10
Western Spirit To Win 2.11
Peninsula Power Reserves
Eastern Suburbs Reserves
1:0
15:15
+132
Peninsula Power Reserves To Win 1.44
Draw 5.20
Eastern Suburbs Reserves To Win 5.20
Richmond
Melbourne City U-21
0:0
27:45
+136
Richmond To Win 2.04
Draw 3.42
Melbourne City U-21 To Win 3.34
Guangzhou Evergrande
Chongqing Lifan
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+103
Guangzhou Evergrande To Win 1.16
Draw 6.90
Chongqing Lifan To Win 20.00
Videoton II
Veszprem
0:0
0:30
+128
Videoton II To Win 2.28
Draw 3.62
Veszprem To Win 2.73
SESA
Penha de France
0:0
21:30
+50
SESA To Win 4.15
Draw 3.90
Penha de France To Win 1.71
Ordabasy Reserves
Atyrau Reserves
0:0
0:00
+135
Ordabasy Reserves To Win 1.56
Draw 4.20
Atyrau Reserves To Win 4.95
Victory
United Victory
0:0
0:00
+123
Victory To Win 1.40
Draw 4.60
United Victory To Win 6.70
Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezdochka
0:1 (0:1)
HT
+79
Zvezda St Petersburg To Win 2.81
Draw 3.05
Zvezdochka To Win 2.51
SDYUSSHOR-Kemerovo
Novokuznetsk
0:0
2:45
+27
SDYUSSHOR-Kemerovo To Win 12.00
Draw 7.70
Novokuznetsk To Win 1.153
DYUSSH Polevskoy U-15
Tobol Kurgan U-15
0:1 (0:1)
50:00
+17
DYUSSH Polevskoy U-15 To Win 18.50
Draw 4.80
Tobol Kurgan U-15 To Win 1.22
Chelyabinsk U-15
Zenit Salavat U-15
0:0
1:30
+25
Chelyabinsk U-15 To Win 1.27
Draw 6.00
Zenit Salavat U-15 To Win 7.90
Osmanlispor U-21
Caykur Rizespor U-21
3:0 (3:0)
HT
+59
Osmanlispor U-21 (-4) 1.90
Caykur Rizespor U-21 (+4) 1.90
Virginia United Women
Souths United Brisbane Women
0:2
23:45
+127
Virginia United Women To Win 2.85
Draw 4.25
Souths United Brisbane Women To Win 2.02
West Adelaide Women
Fulham United Women
1:0
17:00
+117
West Adelaide Women To Win 1.065
Draw 11.00
Fulham United Women To Win 19.50

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply.